Legasan, benjaminak
- Eñau Zubieta (Bortziriak), 18 - Iker Bengoetxea (Lagunak), 7
- Kemen Goñi (Esteribar), 18 - Ekaitz Madariaga (Erreka), 15
- Oihan Hualde (Oberena), 15 - Egoi Zabaleta (Aurrera), 18
- Ekai Mikelperizena (Bortziriak), 13 - Julen Agesta (Txaruta), 18
- Aratz Laka (Arkupe), 9 - Iñaki Leiza (Erreka), 18
- Amets Lasa (Arkupe), 18 - Aimar Garde (Huarte), 9
- Aiur Nuin (San Miguel), 7 - Eneko Apeztegia (Erreka), 18
- Jerai Baztarrika (Arkupe), 18 - Pedro Martin (Aranpilota), 16
Iruritan, alebinak
- Sergio Santesteban (Esteribar), 18 - Iker Sarratea (Buruzgain), 3
- Alain Garcia (Buruzgain), 18 - Joseba Zestau (Erreka), 15
- Urko Telletxea (Arkupe), 18 - Beñat Garate (Zugarralde), 17
- Eneko Rekalde (Oberena), 13 - Mikel Ezkurra (Erreka), 18
- Arrieta (Lagunak), 18 - Jon Lazkanotegi (Bortziriak), 15
- Manex Balda (Aldabide), 12 - Ander Etxegarai (Bortziriak), 18
- Aiur Ugartemendia (Aurrera), 18 - Enaitz Bereau (Arkupe), 8
- Garcia (Ilunberri), 0 - Mattin Leiza (Erreka), 18
Donezteben, infantilak
- Beñat Perez (Lapke), 14 - Jose Luis Jimenez (Erreka), 18
- Jokin Olarra (Aldabide), 7 - Aimar Otxandorena (Arkupe), 18
- Markel Iribarren (Buruzgain), 8 - Egoi Bidart (Aurrera), 18
- Enaitz Landa (Lapke), 4 - Eñaut Moto (Txukun Lakua), 18
- Jurgi Landa (Lapke), 11 - Ekaitz Mikelez (Lodosa), 18
- Kaiet Iribarren (Txaruta), 18 - Unai Esain (Esteribar), 14
- Eneko Prim (Txaruta), 2 - Aetz Lopez (Ataun), 18
- Aitor Karrera (Zazpi Iturri), 3 - Aimar Zubillaga (Aurrera), 18
Lesakan, kadeteak
- Aitor Arrillaga (Ataun), 13 - Arkaitz Goienetxe (Txaruta), 18
- Nikolas Contreras (Ataun), 13 - Aimar Gaskue (Buruzgain), 18
- Hugo Figueroa (San Miguel), 18 - Aimar Segurola (Gazteleku), 11
- Oier Zabaleta (Lodosa), 18 - Aiert Uria (Abantzu-Zestoa), 16
- Josu Collado (Intxurre), 1 - Julen Rekalde (Oberena), 18
- Miguel Barberena (Buruzgain), 12 - Antimasberes (Lagunak), 18
- Unax Ramirez (Kurene), 18 - Eukeni Etxenike (Bortziriak), 7
- Xuban Goñi (Mundarro), 18 - Sotil (Larraun), 17
Beran, jubenilak
- Odriozola (Ilunpe), 18 - Peru Etxegarai (Aloña Mendi), 14
- Aimar Martikorena (Buruzgain), 7 - Aitor Agesta (Erreka), 18
- Oihan Etxeberria (Oiarpe), 18 - Oier Orbegozo (Bortziriak), 1
- Mikel Mikelarena (Buruzgain), 18 - Aimar Rebole (Zugarralde), 2
- Anartz Ibarloza (Markina), 17 - Xabat Sasiain (Abantzu), 18
- Jon Tirado (Beti Onak), 18 - Julen Armaolea (Zazpi Iturri), 2
- Haritz Salcedo (Zugarralde), 18 - Aritz Anduaga (Ataun), 13
- Xabat Olaitz (Oiarpe), 18 - Jon Etxaniz (Oteiza), 11
Arantzan, seniorrak
- U. Amiano (Tolosa-Aurrera), 0 - Iñigo Labaka (Hernani), 18
- Imanol Ugalde (Oiarpe), 18 - Julen Garaiburu (Otsabio), 9
- Mikel Diaz de Guerewñu (Txukun Lakua), 12 - Enaitz Anso (Zugarralde), 18
- A . Egiguren (Ilunpe), 0 - Iker Kañamares (Lagunak), 18
- Nico Comas (Beti Onak), 7 - Unax Apeztegia (Paz Ziganda), 18
- Hegoi Txoperena (Aurrera), 18 - Mario De la Torre (Lagunak), 8
- Aitor Zabala (Zazpi Iturri), 0 - Josu Eguren (Lapke), 18
- Javi Murillo (Buruzgain), 17 - Xabier Salaberria (Hernani), 18