Bigarren jardunaldiko emaitzak
Benjaminak, Legasan
Julen Sotil (Araxes), 18 –Otaegi (Ilunpe), 15
Bidezabal (Ilunpe), 18 – Adur Ulibarrena (San Miguel), 5
Oihan Sarratea (Erreka), 18 – Gaizka Okariz (San Miguel), 6
Oihan Belarra (Buruzgain), 18 – Mikel Amoztegi (Arkupe), 12
Lander Casado (Lapke), 17 – Aimar Armendariz (Huarte), 18
Endika Santesteban (Erreka), 18 – Aitzol Zubillaga (Araxes), 14
Mikel Aingeru (Tutera), 11 – Amets Sukia (Lapke), 18
Alebinak, Eratsunen
Iker Garrido (Lapke), 9 - Mikel Mikelarena (Erreka), 18
Aimar Rebolé (Zangoza), 9 – Amiano (Añorga), 18
Santiago Iriarte (Zangoza), 4 - Aitor Agesta (Erreka), 18
Anduaga (Añorga), 17 - Joseba Telletxea (Erreka), 18
Aitor Campoy (Tutera), 4 - Artea Goiburu (Lapke), 18
Asier Ruiz (Tutera), 2 – Asier Balerdi (San Miguel), 18
Mattin Arluziaga (Hernani), 18 - Aimar Lopez (San Miguel), 7
Unai Etxarri (Hernani), 18 - Javier Otxotorena (San Miguel), 13
Infantilak , Iruritan
Patxi Loiarte (Erreka), 18 – Arai Murillo (Paz de Ziganda), 14
Mikel Armendariz (Huarte), 16 – Labaka (Ilunpe), 18
Ander Ezenarro (Tolosa), 18 – Iñigo Perez (Ardoi), 11
Julen Sarasa (Buruzgain), 5 – Jakoba Garmendia (Hernani), 18
Anartz Oiartzabal (Hernani), 11 – Lopez de Zubiria (Gure Pilota), 18
Saúl Rebolé (Zangoza), 6 – Ander Ibarluzea (Urretxu), 18
Xabier Uriz (Zangoza), 2 – Amiano (Añorga), 18
Unax Uitzi (Hernani), 18 – Oinatz Iriarte (Larraun), 13
Kadeteak, Lesakan
Oier Ariztegi (Bortziriak), 18 - Beñat Goikoetxea (Araxes), 7
Asier Terés (Ardoi), 15 – Senar (Gure Pilota), 18
Iker Ormazabal (Getaria), 0 – Jon Satrustegi (Ardoi), 18
Julen Garaiburu (Tolosa), 9 – Gaizka Agirre (Erreka), 18
Santamaria (Oberena), 18 – Ibai Salegi (Zestoa), 15
Urtzi Gurrutxaga (Zestoa), 13 – Eder Ferarios (Portugalete), 18
Julen Saralegi (Araxes), 0 – Adrian Otxotorena (San Miguel), 18
Jubenilak, Sunbillan
Unai Ansorena (Buruzgain), 9 – Ander Lazkano (Hernani), 18
Endika Arizmendi (Hernani), 18 – Aimar Ariztegi (Bortziriak), 10
Gorka Aristi (Getaria), 18 – Urtzi Nazabal (Aldabide), 16
Iñigo Bikuña (Antiguo), 18 – Xabier Etxaniz (Getaria), 2
Iñígo Gurrea (Huarte), 18 – Rekarte (Oberena), 4
Eneko Perez (San Miguel), 11 – Ander Plazaola (Tolosa), 18
Julen Andueza (San Miguel), 18 – Etxegarai (Aurrera Saiaz), 0
Seniorrak, Donezteben
Xabi Jaunarena (Erreka), 18 – Azurmendi (Zegama), 13
Joseba Baez (Erreka), 18 – Asier Zaranton (Lagunak), 10
Gaizka Iruretagoiena (Atzapar), 0 – Javier Senosiain (Lagunak), 18
Harri Loidi (Mundarro), 0 – Jamar (Oberena), 18
Aitor Azkonobieta (Lapke), 6 – Iñaki Barbarejo (Paz de Ziganda), 18
Felix Conde (Elgoibar) – Aitor Zuasti (Paz de Ziganda), 18