Hirugarren jardunaldiko emaitzak
Benjaminak, Legasan
Amets Markina (Irurtzun), 6 - Julen Sotil (Araxes), 18
Unai Eguren (Lapke), 7 – Eneko Lizarazu (Orereta), 18
Unax Babarro (Urretxu), 0 - Bidezabal (Ilunpe), 18
Ormazabal (Zegama), 5 - Endika Santesteban (Erreka), 18
Jesus Martinez (Barberito I), 0 - Oihan Sarratea (Erreka), 18
Ruben Campo (Barberito I), 18 - Oihan Belarra (Buruzgain), 9
Errasti (Zegama), 15 – Aimar Armendariz (Huarte), 18
Unai Amado (Aldabide), 18 – Amets Sukia (Lapke), 15
Alebinak, Eratsunen
Lier Ruiz (Zestoa), 11 - Aitor Agesta (Erreka), 18
Eneko Ruiz (Tafalla), 18 - Unai Etxarri (Hernani), 4
Iraitz Imaz (Aldabide), 18 - Mattin Arluziaga (Hernani), 8
Oihan Urrizola (Huarte), 5 - Mikel Mikelarena (Erreka), 18
Aimar Goldarazena (Larraun), 18 - Joseba Telletxea (Erreka), 12
Jon Erdozia (Aldabide), 18 - Artea Goiburu (Lapke), 6
Inza Garaño (Larraun), 9 – Asier Balerdi (San Miguel), 18
Infantilak , Iruritan
Asier Ballarena (Bortziriak), 18 - Ander Ezenarro (Tolosa), 11
Aimar Berekoetxea (Irurtzun) - Jakoba Garmendia (Hernani), 18
Adrian Azpiroz (Paz de Ziganda), 18 - Lopez de Zubiria (Gure Pilota), 10
Oier Lizarraga (Tafalla), 4 - Ander Ibarluzea (Urretxu), 18
Jonathan Carbonel (Tutera), 7 - Labaka (Ilunpe), 18
Irazu (Andoain), 16 - Patxi Loiarte (Erreka), 18
Kadeteak, Lesakan
Mintegi (Zegama), 7 - Oier Ariztegi (Bortziriak), 18
Ormazabal (Zegama), 0 - Senar (Gure Pilota), 18
Galdos (Zegama), 4 - Santamaria (Oberena), 18
Roldan (Ardoi), 18 – Eñaut Izeta (Añorga), 9
Satrustegi (Ardoi), 6 - Eder Ferarios (Portugalete), 18
Txomin Zabaleta (Ardoi), 3 - Gaizka Agirre (Erreka), 18
Jubenilak, Sunbillan
Cordon (Oberena), 10 - Ander Lazkano (Hernani), 18
Mattin Matxain (Andoain), 17 - Iñígo Gurrea (Huarte), 18
Alaitz Ruiz (Tafalla), 18 - Endika Arizmendi (Hernani), 6
Iñaki Jaso (Tafalla), 18 – Asier Gabirondo (Antiguo), 13
Manex Garmendia (Lapke), 18 - Julen Andueza (San Miguel), 3
Gorka Zenekorta (Getaria), 18 – Beñat Jusue (Tutera), 10
Aitor Bergara (Tutera), 1 - Gorka Aristi (Getaria), 18
Koldo Gil (Esteribar), 18 - Ander Plazaola (Tolosa), 5